Wedstrijden

DatumUurWedstrijdSerie
wo 17-1018:30K. Eendr. Machelen-A-Leie Niv.2 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2GEW. U13 -J-
vr 19-1020:00S.K. Bellem - K.V.V. Zomergem A2 RESERVE A
vr 19-1020:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 - F.C. Kaprijke-Bentille Niv.1GEW. U21 -E-
za 20-1014:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 - V.K. Knesselare Niv.2GEW. U10 -H-
za 20-1012:30Sk Ooidonck Leerne B Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1GEW. U15 -T-
za 20-1011:30K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 - K.F.C. Sparta Petegem C Niv.2GEW. U13 -J-
za 20-1011:15K.V.V. Zomergem - K.F.C. Heusden SportU10
za 20-1011:00Exc. Donk Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1GEW. U12 -S-
za 20-1011:00K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 - Exc. Donk Niv.1GEW. U8 -S-
za 20-1010:00F.C. Kaprijke-Bentille Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1GEW. U17 -O-
za 20-1010:00Lando Sport Merendree A Niv.2 - K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.2GEW. U9 -L-
za 20-1010:00K.V. Eendracht Aalter - K.V.V. ZomergemGEW. U6 -F-
za 20-1009:45K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 - V.K. Knesselare Niv.2GEW. U11 -F-
za 20-1009:30K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1 - F.C. Destelbergen B Niv.1GEW. U8 -X-
za 20-1009:30K.S.C. Exc. Mariakerke A Niv.3 - K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2GEW. U9 -A-
zo 21-1015:00K.V.V. Zomergem - S.K. Bellem2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 21-1010:00K.V.E. Drongen C - K.V.V. Zomergem B3 RESERVE A
zo 21-1010:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 - F.C. Kleit Maldegem B Niv.1GEW. U7 -M-
vr 26-1020:00K.V.V. Zomergem A - F.C. St-Joris Sleidinge A2 RESERVE A
za 27-1016:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 - Exc. Donk Niv.1GEW. U17 -O-
za 27-1015:30J.V. De Pinte Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1GEW. U21 -E-
za 27-1014:00K.S.K. Maldegem B Niv.2 - K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2GEW. U15 -H-
za 27-1013:45K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 - F.C. Poesele A Niv.1GEW. U15 -T-
za 27-1013:30V.V. Sparta Ursel Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1GEW. U7 -M-
za 27-1012:15Lando Sport Merendree Niv.2 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2GEW. U13 -J-
za 27-1011:15K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 - F.C. Poesele B Niv.1GEW. U12 -S-
za 27-1011:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2 - Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins A Niv.3GEW. U9 -A-
za 27-1011:00S.K. Bellem A Niv.3-2 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2GEW. U11 -F-
za 27-1009:45Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins A Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1GEW. U8 -S-
za 27-1009:30K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.2 - K.S.C. Exc. Mariakerke B Niv.2GEW. U9 -L-
zo 28-1015:00F.C. St-Joris Sleidinge - K.V.V. Zomergem2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 28-1010:00K.V.V. Zomergem B - W.S. Lovrienden Lotenhulle B3 RESERVE A
zo 28-1010:00K. Eendr. Machelen-A-Leie B Niv.2 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2GEW. U10 -H-
zo 28-1010:00K.V.V. Zomergem - K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem AGEW. U6 -F-
ma 29-1018:30V.C. Nazareth-Eke C Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1GEW. U8 -X-
vr 02-1120:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 - S.K. Bellem Niv.1GEW. U21 -E-
za 03-1115:00F.C. Poesele A - K.V.V. Zomergem A2 RESERVE A
za 03-1111:00S.V. Wondelgem B Niv.2-1 - K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.2GEW. U9 -L-
za 03-1111:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2 - V.K. Knesselare A Niv.3GEW. U9 -A-
za 03-1111:00K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 - S.K. Bellem B Niv.1GEW. U8 -S-
za 03-1110:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2 - K.V. Eendracht Aalter B Niv.2GEW. U15 -H-
za 03-1110:00K.V. Eendracht Aalter B Niv.2 - K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2GEW. U15 -H-
za 03-1109:45K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 - Sk Ooidonck Leerne Niv.2GEW. U10 -H-
za 03-1109:45K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 - F.C. Lembeke B Niv.2GEW. U11 -F-
za 03-1109:30K.S.K. Maldegem B Niv.2 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2GEW. U13 -J-
za 03-1109:30F.C. Kleit Maldegem Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1GEW. U12 -S-
za 03-1109:30K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1 - S.K. Vinderhoute Niv.1GEW. U8 -X-
za 03-1109:00S.V. Wondelgem Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1GEW. U15 -T-
zo 04-1114:30K.V.V. Zomergem - F.C. Poesele2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 04-1110:00F.C. St-Joris Sleidinge C - K.V.V. Zomergem B3 RESERVE A
zo 04-1110:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 - K.V. Eendracht Aalter Niv.2-1GEW. U7 -M-
zo 04-1110:00F.C. Kleit Maldegem - K.V.V. ZomergemGEW. U6 -F-
vr 09-1120:00K.V.V. Zomergem A - Lando Sport Merendree A2 RESERVE A
za 10-1115:00K.V. Eendracht Aalter B Niv.3-2 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2GEW. U11 -F-
za 10-1113:45K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 - S.K. Vinderhoute B Niv.1GEW. U15 -T-
za 10-1111:15K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 - S.K. Bellem A Niv.2-1GEW. U12 -S-
za 10-1111:15Sk Ooidonck Leerne Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1GEW. U8 -X-
za 10-1111:00S.K. Bellem Niv.2-1 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1GEW. U7 -M-
za 10-1110:00Lando Sport Merendree Niv.2 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2GEW. U10 -H-
za 10-1109:30K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.2 - S.K. Bellem Niv.2GEW. U9 -L-
za 10-1109:30F.C. Assenede Niv.3 - K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2GEW. U9 -A-
zo 11-1114:30Lando Sport Merendree - K.V.V. Zomergem2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 11-1110:00K.V.V. Zomergem B - F.C. Kaprijke-Bentille B3 RESERVE A
zo 11-1110:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2 - Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins A Niv.2-1GEW. U15 -H-
zo 11-1110:00K.V.V. Kl. Bassevelde A Niv.2-1 - K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1GEW. U8 -S-
zo 11-1110:00K.V.V. Zomergem - K.F.A.C. WaarschootGEW. U6 -F-
vr 16-1120:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 - F.C. Poesele Niv.2-1GEW. U21 -E-
za 17-1116:00Ertvelde United - K.V.V. Zomergem A2 RESERVE A
za 17-1116:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 - F.C.E. Meetjesland B Niv.1GEW. U17 -O-
za 17-1113:45K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Eendr. Belzele Evergem A Niv.1GEW. U15 -T-
za 17-1112:00K.V.E. Drongen B Niv.2 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2GEW. U13 -J-
za 17-1111:15K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 - F.C.E. Meetjesland B Niv.1GEW. U12 -S-
za 17-1111:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Exc. Balgerhoeke Niv.2GEW. U9 -A-
za 17-1111:00K.S.K. Maldegem - K.V.V. ZomergemGEW. U6 -F-
za 17-1109:45K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 - F.C. Kleit Maldegem A Niv.3GEW. U11 -F-
za 17-1109:30K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.2 - K.F.C. Eendr. Belzele Evergem B Niv.2GEW. U9 -L-
za 17-1109:30V.K. Knesselare A Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1GEW. U8 -S-
zo 18-1114:30K.V.V. Zomergem - Ertvelde United2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 18-1110:00Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins B - K.V.V. Zomergem B3 RESERVE A
zo 18-1110:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2 - K.V.V. Kl. Bassevelde Niv.2-1GEW. U15 -H-
zo 18-1110:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 - K.F.A.C. Waarschoot Niv.2-1GEW. U7 -M-
zo 18-1109:30K.S.C. Exc. Mariakerke C Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1GEW. U8 -X-
zo 18-1109:30F.C. Poesele A Niv.2 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2GEW. U10 -H-
vr 23-1120:00K.V.V. Zomergem A - Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins A2 RESERVE A
za 24-1115:00V.V. Sparta Ursel - K.V.V. ZomergemGEW. U6 -F-
za 24-1114:30K.V.E. Drongen C Niv.2-1 - K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.2GEW. U9 -L-
za 24-1113:30K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem B Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1GEW. U17 -O-
za 24-1113:30K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 - K. Eendr. Machelen-A-Leie Niv.2GEW. U13 -J-
za 24-1113:00Jong Zulte Niv.2-1 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1GEW. U21 -E-
za 24-1112:15Lando Sport Merendree Niv.2 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2GEW. U11 -F-
za 24-1111:15K.E. St-Anna Bottelare B Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1GEW. U8 -X-
za 24-1111:00F.C. Assenede B Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1GEW. U12 -S-
za 24-1111:00F.C. Kleit Maldegem A Niv.3 - K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2GEW. U9 -A-
za 24-1111:00K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 - F.C. Kaprijke-Bentille Niv.1GEW. U8 -S-
za 24-1111:00F.C. Rooigem Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1GEW. U15 -T-
za 24-1109:45K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 - W.S. Lovrienden Lotenhulle Niv.2GEW. U10 -H-
za 24-1109:00F.C. Kleit Maldegem A Niv.2 - K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2GEW. U15 -H-
zo 25-1114:30Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins - K.V.V. Zomergem2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 25-1110:00K.V.V. Zomergem B - S.K. Vinderhoute C3 RESERVE A
zo 25-1110:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 - Lando Sport Merendree Niv.2-1GEW. U7 -M-
vr 30-1120:00F.C.E. Meetjesland - K.V.V. Zomergem A2 RESERVE A
za 01-1216:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 - F.C. Kleit Maldegem B Niv.1GEW. U17 -O-
za 01-1213:45K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 - K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem C Niv.1GEW. U15 -T-
za 01-1213:15F.C. Kleit Maldegem Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1GEW. U21 -E-
za 01-1213:00K. Olsene Sportief B Niv.2-1 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2GEW. U10 -H-
za 01-1211:15K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 - Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins C Niv.1GEW. U12 -S-
za 01-1211:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2 - V.K. Adegem Niv.3GEW. U9 -A-
za 01-1210:30V.V. Eendracht Hansbeke Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1GEW. U7 -M-
za 01-1209:45K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 - Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins A Niv.3GEW. U11 -F-
za 01-1209:30K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.2 - S.K. Vinderhoute A Niv.2-1GEW. U9 -L-
zo 02-1214:30K.V.V. Zomergem - F.C.E. Meetjesland2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 02-1210:00V.K. Akkers Middelburg B - K.V.V. Zomergem B3 RESERVE A
zo 02-1210:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2 - K.F.A.C. Waarschoot B Niv.2GEW. U15 -H-
zo 02-1210:00K. Olsene Sportief Niv.2 - K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2GEW. U13 -J-
zo 02-1210:00Eendr. Vinkt Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1GEW. U8 -X-
zo 02-1210:00K.V.V. Zomergem - V.K. KnesselareGEW. U6 -F-
zo 02-1209:30F.C. Kleit Maldegem B Niv.1 - K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1GEW. U8 -S-
vr 07-1220:00K.V.V. Zomergem A - K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem2 RESERVE A
zo 09-1214:30K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem - K.V.V. Zomergem2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 09-1210:00K.V.V. Zomergem B - Lando Sport Merendree B3 RESERVE A
vr 14-1219:30K.S.K. Maldegem - K.V.V. Zomergem A2 RESERVE A
zo 16-1214:30K.V.V. Zomergem - K.S.K. Maldegem2 PROVINCIAAL A
vr 04-0120:00K.V.V. Zomergem A - K.F.A.C. Waarschoot2 RESERVE A
zo 06-0114:30K.F.A.C. Waarschoot - K.V.V. Zomergem2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 06-0110:00K.S.C. Exc. Mariakerke B - K.V.V. Zomergem B3 RESERVE A
za 12-0114:45F.C. Kleit Maldegem A - K.V.V. Zomergem A2 RESERVE A
zo 13-0114:30K.V.V. Zomergem - F.C. Kleit Maldegem2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 13-0110:00Dkw Evergem C - K.V.V. Zomergem B3 RESERVE A
vr 18-0120:00K.V.V. Zomergem A - Zeveren Sportief A2 RESERVE A
zo 20-0115:00Zeveren Sportief - K.V.V. Zomergem2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 20-0110:00K.V.V. Zomergem B - V.K. Adegem B3 RESERVE A
za 26-0115:00F.C. Assenede - K.V.V. Zomergem A2 RESERVE A
zo 27-0115:00K.V.V. Zomergem - F.C. Assenede2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 27-0110:00K.F.C. Eendr. Belzele Evergem C - K.V.V. Zomergem B3 RESERVE A
vr 01-0220:00K.V.V. Zomergem A - F.C. St-Martens-Latem A2 RESERVE A
za 02-0219:30F.C. St-Martens-Latem - K.V.V. Zomergem2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 03-0210:00K.V.V. Zomergem B - F.C. Kleit Maldegem B3 RESERVE A
za 09-0215:00F.C. Lembeke A - K.V.V. Zomergem A2 RESERVE A
zo 10-0215:00K.V.V. Zomergem - F.C. Lembeke2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 10-0210:00V.V. Eendracht Hansbeke B - K.V.V. Zomergem B3 RESERVE A
vr 15-0220:00K.V.V. Zomergem A - S.K. Bellem2 RESERVE A
zo 17-0215:00S.K. Bellem - K.V.V. Zomergem2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 17-0210:00K.V.V. Zomergem B - K.V.E. Drongen C3 RESERVE A
vr 22-0220:00F.C. St-Joris Sleidinge A - K.V.V. Zomergem A2 RESERVE A
zo 24-0215:00K.V.V. Zomergem - F.C. St-Joris Sleidinge2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 24-0210:00W.S. Lovrienden Lotenhulle B - K.V.V. Zomergem B3 RESERVE A
vr 08-0320:00K.V.V. Zomergem A - F.C. Poesele A2 RESERVE A
zo 10-0315:00F.C. Poesele - K.V.V. Zomergem2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 10-0310:00K.V.V. Zomergem B - F.C. St-Joris Sleidinge C3 RESERVE A
za 16-0315:00Lando Sport Merendree A - K.V.V. Zomergem A2 RESERVE A
zo 17-0315:00K.V.V. Zomergem - Lando Sport Merendree2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 17-0310:00F.C. Kaprijke-Bentille B - K.V.V. Zomergem B3 RESERVE A
vr 22-0320:00K.V.V. Zomergem A - Ertvelde United2 RESERVE A
za 23-0319:30Ertvelde United - K.V.V. Zomergem2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 24-0310:00K.V.V. Zomergem B - Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins B3 RESERVE A
za 30-0315:00Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins A - K.V.V. Zomergem A2 RESERVE A
zo 31-0315:00K.V.V. Zomergem - Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 31-0310:00S.K. Vinderhoute C - K.V.V. Zomergem B3 RESERVE A
vr 05-0420:00K.V.V. Zomergem A - F.C.E. Meetjesland2 RESERVE A
zo 07-0415:00F.C.E. Meetjesland - K.V.V. Zomergem2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 07-0410:00K.V.V. Zomergem B - V.K. Akkers Middelburg B3 RESERVE A
vr 12-0420:00K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem - K.V.V. Zomergem A2 RESERVE A
zo 14-0415:00K.V.V. Zomergem - K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem2 PROVINCIAAL A
zo 14-0410:00Lando Sport Merendree B - K.V.V. Zomergem B3 RESERVE A
KLASSEMENT 2E PROVINCIALE A
PosClubPts
1F.C. St-Martens-Latem19
2F.C. Kleit Maldegem15
3Zeveren Sportief12
4K.S.K. Maldegem11
5F.C. St.-Joris Sleidinge11
6S.K. Bellem11
7F.C. Lembeke10
8K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem10
9Lando Sport Merendree10
10F.C. Poesele9
11Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins8
12K.V.V. Zomergem8
13F.C. Assenede8
14F.C.E. Meetjesland7
15Ertvelde United4
16K.F.A.C. Waarschoot4

Foto's

Zomergem - Waarschoot

Ploegfoto's

Onze sponsors

Sluit Menu