Toekomstige wedstrijden

DatumAftrapWedstrijdSerie 
06-04-201909:30K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.2 – S.K. Vinderhoute A Niv.22-GEW. U9 -F-
06-04-201909:45K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 – V.K. Knesselare Niv.22-GEW. U11 -L-
06-04-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – S.V. Wondelgem Niv.12-GEW. U12 -S-
06-04-201910:00K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem A – K.V.V. Zomergem2-GEW. U6 -O-
06-04-201911:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2 – K.S.C. Exc. Mariakerke C Niv.22-GEW. U9 -J-
06-04-201911:00F.C. Kleit Maldegem Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2-12-GEW. U13 -O-
06-04-201913:30K.V.V. Zomergem F Niv.1 – F.C. Kleit Maldegem B Niv.12-GEW. U17 -N-
06-04-201913:30F.C. Kaprijke-Bentille Niv.2-1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U21 -D-
06-04-201914:45Lando Sport Merendree Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U15 -Z-
06-04-201915:00K.V.V. Zomergem A – F.C.E. Meetjesland2 RESERVE A
06-04-201920:00F.C.E. Meetjesland – K.V.V. Zomergem2 PROVINCIAAL A
07-04-201909:30F.C. Kleit Maldegem B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.12-GEW. U8 -S-
07-04-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem B – V.K. Akkers Middelburg B3 RESERVE A
07-04-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 – F.C. Assenede B Niv.22-GEW. U7 -H-
07-04-201910:00K.V.V. Kl. Bassevelde A Niv.2-1 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.12-GEW. U8 -U-
07-04-201910:00Eendr. Vinkt Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.12-GEW. U10 -P-
07-04-201910:45K.S.C. Exc. Mariakerke B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.12-GEW. U10 -V-
10-04-201918:15Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins D Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.12-GEW. U8 -U-
12-04-201920:00K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem – K.V.V. Zomergem A2 RESERVE A
12-04-201920:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – S.K. Bellem Niv.12-GEW. U21 -D-
13-04-201909:30F.C. Kleit Maldegem A Niv.3 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.22-GEW. U9 -F-
13-04-201909:30K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1 – F.C.E. Meetjesland C Niv.12-GEW. U8 -S-
13-04-201909:45F.C. Lembeke Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.22-GEW. U7 -H-
13-04-201909:45K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 – Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins Niv.12-GEW. U10 -V-
13-04-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2-1 – K.V.V. Kl. Bassevelde Niv.2-12-GEW. U13 -O-
13-04-201911:00F.C. Rooigem Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U12 -S-
13-04-201911:00K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 – Ertvelde United Niv.12-GEW. U8 -U-
13-04-201911:00W.S. Lovrienden Lotenhulle Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.22-GEW. U11 -L-
13-04-201911:30S.K. Vinderhoute B Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.22-GEW. U9 -J-
13-04-201912:30F.C.E. Meetjesland B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem F Niv.12-GEW. U17 -N-
13-04-201913:45K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – J.V. De Pinte F Niv.12-GEW. U15 -Z-
14-04-201910:00Lando Sport Merendree B – K.V.V. Zomergem B3 RESERVE A
14-04-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1 – S.K. Bellem B Niv.12-GEW. U10 -P-
14-04-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem – K.V. Eendracht Aalter2-GEW. U6 -O-
14-04-201915:00K.V.V. Zomergem – K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem2 PROVINCIAAL A
24-04-201918:00K.V.V. Zomergem – S.K. BellemU6
26-04-201919:30K.S.K. Maldegem B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2-12-GEW. U13 -O-
27-04-201909:45Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins C Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.12-GEW. U8 -S-
27-04-201910:00K.S.K. Maldegem B Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.22-GEW. U11 -L-
27-04-201910:00K.S.K. Maldegem B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.12-GEW. U10 -P-
27-04-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – S.K. Verbr. Oostakker B Niv.12-GEW. U12 -S-
27-04-201910:30Zeveren Sportief Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U15 -Z-
27-04-201910:45K.S.C. Exc. Mariakerke C Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.12-GEW. U8 -U-
27-04-201911:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2 – F.C. St-Martens-Latem B Niv.22-GEW. U9 -J-
27-04-201915:00K. Olsene Sportief Niv.2-1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U21 -D-
27-04-201916:00K.F.C. Eendr. Belzele Evergem B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.12-GEW. U10 -V-
27-04-201916:00S.K. Bellem B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem F Niv.12-GEW. U17 -N-
28-04-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 – K.S.K. Maldegem A Niv.22-GEW. U7 -H-
28-04-201910:00F.C. Kleit Maldegem – K.V.V. Zomergem2-GEW. U6 -O-
28-04-201911:00Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins A Niv.3 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.22-GEW. U9 -F-
20-04-2019 / 20-04-20191508 – F.C. Kleit MaldegemU7
20-04-2019 / 20-04-20191528 – K. Eendr. Machelen-A-LeieU6

Sluit Menu