Toekomstige 2018 - 2019

DatumAftrapWedstrijdSerie
25-01-201920:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – Kvv Laarne-Kalken Niv.2-12-GEW. U21 -D-
26-01-201909:30K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1 – K.V.V. Kl. Bassevelde B Niv.2-12-GEW. U8 -S-
26-01-201909:30F.C. St-Joris Sleidinge B Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.22-GEW. U11 -L-
26-01-201909:45K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 – F.C. Rooigem Niv.12-GEW. U10 -V-
26-01-201910:00K.F.C. Exc. Balgerhoeke Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.22-GEW. U9 -F-
26-01-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2-1 – Daring Maria-Aalter Niv.12-GEW. U13 -O-
26-01-201910:30S.K. Bellem – K.V.V. Zomergem2-GEW. U6 -O-
26-01-201911:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2 – Standaard Muide Gent Niv.22-GEW. U9 -J-
26-01-201911:00K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 – Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins D Niv.12-GEW. U8 -U-
26-01-201911:00Exc. Donk Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U17 -N-
26-01-201912:30Sk Ooidonck Leerne B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U15 -Z-
26-01-201915:00F.C. Assenede – K.V.V. Zomergem A2 RESERVE A
26-01-201915:00K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U12 -S-
27-01-201910:00K.F.C. Eendr. Belzele Evergem C – K.V.V. Zomergem B3 RESERVE A
27-01-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 – K.S.C. Exc. Mariakerke B Niv.22-GEW. U7 -H-
27-01-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1 – Zeveren Sportief Niv.12-GEW. U10 -P-
27-01-201915:00K.V.V. Zomergem – F.C. Assenede2 PROVINCIAAL A
01-02-201920:00K.V.V. Zomergem A – F.C. St-Martens-Latem A2 RESERVE A
02-02-201909:30V.K. Knesselare A Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.22-GEW. U7 -H-
02-02-201909:30K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.2 – K.V.V. Kl. Bassevelde Niv.3-22-GEW. U9 -F-
02-02-201909:30F.C. Assenede B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.12-GEW. U8 -U-
02-02-201909:45K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 – Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins B Niv.22-GEW. U11 -L-
02-02-201910:00F.C. Kaprijke-Bentille Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.12-GEW. U8 -S-
02-02-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – Jago Sint-Amandsberg C Niv.12-GEW. U12 -S-
02-02-201911:00Exc. Donk Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2-12-GEW. U13 -O-
02-02-201911:30K.V.E. Drongen C Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.22-GEW. U9 -J-
02-02-201912:00K.A.A. Gent C Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.12-GEW. U10 -V-
02-02-201913:45K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem B Niv.12-GEW. U15 -Z-
02-02-201916:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – V.V. Sparta Ursel Niv.2-12-GEW. U17 -N-
02-02-201916:30S.K. Munkzwalm Niv.2-1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U21 -D-
02-02-201919:30F.C. St-Martens-Latem – K.V.V. Zomergem2 PROVINCIAAL A
03-02-201909:30F.C. Poesele B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.12-GEW. U10 -P-
03-02-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem B – F.C. Kleit Maldegem B3 RESERVE A
03-02-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem – V.K. Knesselare2-GEW. U6 -O-
08-02-201920:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – F.C. Kaprijke-Bentille Niv.2-12-GEW. U21 -D-
09-02-201909:00S.V. Wondelgem Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U12 -S-
09-02-201909:15K.S.C. Exc. Mariakerke C Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.22-GEW. U9 -J-
09-02-201909:30K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1 – F.C. Kleit Maldegem B Niv.12-GEW. U8 -S-
09-02-201909:45K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 – K.S.C. Exc. Mariakerke B Niv.12-GEW. U10 -V-
09-02-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2-1 – F.C. Kleit Maldegem Niv.12-GEW. U13 -O-
09-02-201911:00F.C. Assenede B Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.22-GEW. U7 -H-
09-02-201911:00K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Kl. Bassevelde A Niv.2-12-GEW. U8 -U-
09-02-201911:30S.K. Vinderhoute A Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.22-GEW. U9 -F-
09-02-201913:00F.C. Kleit Maldegem B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U17 -N-
09-02-201913:45K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – Lando Sport Merendree Niv.12-GEW. U15 -Z-
09-02-201914:00V.K. Knesselare Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.22-GEW. U11 -L-
09-02-201915:00F.C. Lembeke A – K.V.V. Zomergem A2 RESERVE A
10-02-201910:00V.V. Eendracht Hansbeke B – K.V.V. Zomergem B3 RESERVE A
10-02-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1 – Eendr. Vinkt Niv.12-GEW. U10 -P-
10-02-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem – K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem A2-GEW. U6 -O-
10-02-201915:00K.V.V. Zomergem – F.C. Lembeke2 PROVINCIAAL A
15-02-201920:00K.V.V. Zomergem A – S.K. Bellem2 RESERVE A
16-02-201909:30K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.2 – F.C. Kleit Maldegem A Niv.32-GEW. U9 -F-
16-02-201909:30S.K. Bellem B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.12-GEW. U10 -P-
16-02-201909:30Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.12-GEW. U10 -V-
16-02-201909:45K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 – W.S. Lovrienden Lotenhulle Niv.22-GEW. U11 -L-
16-02-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – F.C. Rooigem Niv.12-GEW. U12 -S-
16-02-201910:30F.C.E. Meetjesland C Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.12-GEW. U8 -S-
16-02-201911:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2 – S.K. Vinderhoute B Niv.22-GEW. U9 -J-
16-02-201911:00Ertvelde United Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.12-GEW. U8 -U-
16-02-201911:15J.V. De Pinte F Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U15 -Z-
16-02-201914:15S.K. Bellem Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U21 -D-
16-02-201916:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – F.C.E. Meetjesland B Niv.12-GEW. U17 -N-
17-02-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem B – K.V.E. Drongen C3 RESERVE A
17-02-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 – F.C. Lembeke Niv.22-GEW. U7 -H-
17-02-201910:00K.V.V. Kl. Bassevelde Niv.2-1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2-12-GEW. U13 -O-
17-02-201910:00K.V. Eendracht Aalter – K.V.V. Zomergem2-GEW. U6 -O-
17-02-201915:00S.K. Bellem – K.V.V. Zomergem2 PROVINCIAAL A
22-02-201920:00F.C. St-Joris Sleidinge A – K.V.V. Zomergem A2 RESERVE A
22-02-201920:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – K. Olsene Sportief Niv.2-12-GEW. U21 -D-
23-02-201909:30K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1 – Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins C Niv.12-GEW. U8 -S-
23-02-201909:45K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 – K.F.C. Eendr. Belzele Evergem B Niv.12-GEW. U10 -V-
23-02-201910:00S.K. Verbr. Oostakker B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U12 -S-
23-02-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2-1 – K.S.K. Maldegem B Niv.12-GEW. U13 -O-
23-02-201910:45Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins A Niv.3 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.22-GEW. U9 -F-
23-02-201911:00K.S.K. Maldegem A Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.22-GEW. U7 -H-
23-02-201911:00K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 – K.S.C. Exc. Mariakerke C Niv.12-GEW. U8 -U-
23-02-201912:30K.S.K. Maldegem B Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.22-GEW. U11 -L-
23-02-201913:45K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – Zeveren Sportief Niv.12-GEW. U15 -Z-
23-02-201914:15S.K. Bellem B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U17 -N-
24-02-201910:00W.S. Lovrienden Lotenhulle B – K.V.V. Zomergem B3 RESERVE A
24-02-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1 – K.S.K. Maldegem B Niv.12-GEW. U10 -P-
24-02-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem – F.C. Kleit Maldegem2-GEW. U6 -O-
24-02-201910:30F.C. St-Martens-Latem B Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.22-GEW. U9 -J-
24-02-201915:00K.V.V. Zomergem – F.C. St-Joris Sleidinge2 PROVINCIAAL A
08-03-201920:00K.V.V. Zomergem A – F.C. Poesele A2 RESERVE A
09-03-201909:30K.V.V. St-Denijs Sport A Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.22-GEW. U9 -J-
09-03-201909:30S.K. Bellem A Niv.3-2 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.22-GEW. U9 -F-
09-03-201909:30K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1 – V.K. Knesselare B Niv.12-GEW. U8 -S-
09-03-201909:45K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 – K.F.C. Evergem-Center B Niv.12-GEW. U10 -V-
09-03-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2-1 – K.F.C. Eendr. Belzele Evergem Niv.2-12-GEW. U13 -O-
09-03-201910:30Dkw Evergem B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U12 -S-
09-03-201911:00K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 – K.F.C. Eendr. Belzele Evergem B Niv.12-GEW. U8 -U-
09-03-201912:15Lando Sport Merendree Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.22-GEW. U11 -L-
09-03-201913:30K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U17 -N-
09-03-201913:45K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – S.K. Bellem Niv.12-GEW. U15 -Z-
09-03-201916:15K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – J.V. De Pinte Niv.12-GEW. U21 -D-
10-03-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem B – F.C. St-Joris Sleidinge C3 RESERVE A
10-03-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1 – F.C. Kleit Maldegem B Niv.12-GEW. U10 -P-
10-03-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem – V.V. Sparta Ursel2-GEW. U6 -O-
10-03-201915:00F.C. Poesele – K.V.V. Zomergem2 PROVINCIAAL A
16-03-201909:30K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.2 – Lando Sport Merendree A Niv.22-GEW. U9 -F-
16-03-201909:30Exc. Donk Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.12-GEW. U8 -S-
16-03-201909:45K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 – S.K. Vinderhoute Niv.22-GEW. U11 -L-
16-03-201910:00K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem C Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.12-GEW. U8 -U-
16-03-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – K.A.A. Gent D Niv.12-GEW. U12 -S-
16-03-201911:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2 – Jago Sint-Amandsberg B Niv.22-GEW. U9 -J-
16-03-201911:15K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.12-GEW. U10 -V-
16-03-201914:15Lando Sport Merendree – K.V.V. Zomergem2-GEW. U6 -O-
16-03-201915:00Lando Sport Merendree A – K.V.V. Zomergem A2 RESERVE A
16-03-201916:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – K.V. Eendracht Aalter B Niv.12-GEW. U17 -N-
16-03-201917:00F.C. Poesele B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U15 -Z-
17-03-201910:00F.C. Kaprijke-Bentille B – K.V.V. Zomergem B3 RESERVE A
17-03-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 – Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins Niv.22-GEW. U7 -H-
17-03-201910:00K. Eendr. Machelen-A-Leie C Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.12-GEW. U10 -P-
17-03-201910:45F.C. Poesele B Niv.2-1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2-12-GEW. U13 -O-
17-03-201915:00K.V.V. Zomergem – Lando Sport Merendree2 PROVINCIAAL A
22-03-201920:00K.V.V. Zomergem A – Ertvelde United2 RESERVE A
23-03-201909:30Standaard Muide Gent Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.22-GEW. U9 -J-
23-03-201909:30K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.2 – K.F.C. Exc. Balgerhoeke Niv.22-GEW. U9 -F-
23-03-201909:45K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 – F.C. St-Joris Sleidinge B Niv.22-GEW. U11 -L-
23-03-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem B Niv.12-GEW. U12 -S-
23-03-201910:45K.S.C. Exc. Mariakerke B Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.22-GEW. U7 -H-
23-03-201911:00Zeveren Sportief Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.12-GEW. U10 -P-
23-03-201911:00F.C. Rooigem Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.12-GEW. U10 -V-
23-03-201913:00Daring Maria-Aalter Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2-12-GEW. U13 -O-
23-03-201913:45K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – Sk Ooidonck Leerne B Niv.12-GEW. U15 -Z-
23-03-201915:00Kvv Laarne-Kalken Niv.2-1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U21 -D-
23-03-201916:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – Exc. Donk Niv.12-GEW. U17 -N-
23-03-201919:30Ertvelde United – K.V.V. Zomergem2 PROVINCIAAL A
24-03-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem B – Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins B3 RESERVE A
24-03-201910:00K.V.V. Kl. Bassevelde B Niv.2-1 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.12-GEW. U8 -S-
24-03-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem – S.K. Bellem2-GEW. U6 -O-
24-03-201910:15Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins D Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.12-GEW. U8 -U-
29-03-201920:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – S.K. Munkzwalm Niv.2-12-GEW. U21 -D-
30-03-201909:30K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1 – F.C. Kaprijke-Bentille Niv.12-GEW. U8 -S-
30-03-201909:30V.K. Knesselare – K.V.V. Zomergem2-GEW. U6 -O-
30-03-201909:45K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 – K.A.A. Gent C Niv.12-GEW. U10 -V-
30-03-201910:00K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U15 -Z-
30-03-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2-1 – Exc. Donk Niv.12-GEW. U13 -O-
30-03-201910:00V.V. Sparta Ursel Niv.2-1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U17 -N-
30-03-201911:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2 – K.V.E. Drongen C Niv.22-GEW. U9 -J-
30-03-201911:00K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 – F.C. Assenede B Niv.12-GEW. U8 -U-
30-03-201911:00Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins B Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.22-GEW. U11 -L-
30-03-201915:00Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins A – K.V.V. Zomergem A2 RESERVE A
31-03-201910:00S.K. Vinderhoute C – K.V.V. Zomergem B3 RESERVE A
31-03-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 – V.K. Knesselare A Niv.22-GEW. U7 -H-
31-03-201910:00K.V.V. Kl. Bassevelde Niv.3-2 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.22-GEW. U9 -F-
31-03-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1 – F.C. Poesele B Niv.12-GEW. U10 -P-
31-03-201910:00Jago Sint-Amandsberg C Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U12 -S-
31-03-201915:00K.V.V. Zomergem – Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins2 PROVINCIAAL A
05-04-201920:00K.V.V. Zomergem A – F.C.E. Meetjesland2 RESERVE A
06-04-201909:30K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.2 – S.K. Vinderhoute A Niv.22-GEW. U9 -F-
06-04-201909:45K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 – V.K. Knesselare Niv.22-GEW. U11 -L-
06-04-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – S.V. Wondelgem Niv.12-GEW. U12 -S-
06-04-201910:00K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem A – K.V.V. Zomergem2-GEW. U6 -O-
06-04-201911:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2 – K.S.C. Exc. Mariakerke C Niv.22-GEW. U9 -J-
06-04-201911:00F.C. Kleit Maldegem Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2-12-GEW. U13 -O-
06-04-201913:30F.C. Kaprijke-Bentille Niv.2-1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U21 -D-
06-04-201914:30Lando Sport Merendree Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U15 -Z-
06-04-201916:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – F.C. Kleit Maldegem B Niv.12-GEW. U17 -N-
07-04-201909:30F.C. Kleit Maldegem B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.12-GEW. U8 -S-
07-04-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem B – V.K. Akkers Middelburg B3 RESERVE A
07-04-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 – F.C. Assenede B Niv.22-GEW. U7 -H-
07-04-201910:00K.V.V. Kl. Bassevelde A Niv.2-1 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.12-GEW. U8 -U-
07-04-201910:00Eendr. Vinkt Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.12-GEW. U10 -P-
07-04-201910:45K.S.C. Exc. Mariakerke B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.12-GEW. U10 -V-
07-04-201915:00F.C.E. Meetjesland – K.V.V. Zomergem2 PROVINCIAAL A
12-04-201920:00K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem – K.V.V. Zomergem A2 RESERVE A
12-04-201920:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – S.K. Bellem Niv.12-GEW. U21 -D-
13-04-201909:30F.C. Kleit Maldegem A Niv.3 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.22-GEW. U9 -F-
13-04-201909:30K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1 – F.C.E. Meetjesland C Niv.12-GEW. U8 -S-
13-04-201909:45F.C. Lembeke Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.22-GEW. U7 -H-
13-04-201909:45K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 – Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins Niv.12-GEW. U10 -V-
13-04-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2-1 – K.V.V. Kl. Bassevelde Niv.2-12-GEW. U13 -O-
13-04-201911:00F.C. Rooigem Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U12 -S-
13-04-201911:00K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.1 – Ertvelde United Niv.12-GEW. U8 -U-
13-04-201911:00W.S. Lovrienden Lotenhulle Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.22-GEW. U11 -L-
13-04-201911:30S.K. Vinderhoute B Niv.2 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.22-GEW. U9 -J-
13-04-201912:30F.C.E. Meetjesland B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U17 -N-
13-04-201913:45K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – J.V. De Pinte F Niv.12-GEW. U15 -Z-
14-04-201910:00Lando Sport Merendree B – K.V.V. Zomergem B3 RESERVE A
14-04-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.1 – S.K. Bellem B Niv.12-GEW. U10 -P-
14-04-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem – K.V. Eendracht Aalter2-GEW. U6 -O-
14-04-201915:00K.V.V. Zomergem – K.S.K. De Jeugd Lovendegem2 PROVINCIAAL A
26-04-201919:30K.S.K. Maldegem B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2-12-GEW. U13 -O-
27-04-201909:30K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.2 – Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins A Niv.32-GEW. U9 -F-
27-04-201909:45Fc Goalgetters St-Laureins C Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.12-GEW. U8 -S-
27-04-201909:45K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 – K.S.K. Maldegem B Niv.22-GEW. U11 -L-
27-04-201910:00K.S.K. Maldegem B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.12-GEW. U10 -P-
27-04-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – S.K. Verbr. Oostakker B Niv.12-GEW. U12 -S-
27-04-201910:30Zeveren Sportief Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U15 -Z-
27-04-201910:45K.S.C. Exc. Mariakerke C Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.12-GEW. U8 -U-
27-04-201911:00K.V.V. Zomergem A Niv.2 – F.C. St-Martens-Latem B Niv.22-GEW. U9 -J-
27-04-201915:00K. Olsene Sportief Niv.2-1 – K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.12-GEW. U21 -D-
27-04-201915:30K.F.C. Eendr. Belzele Evergem B Niv.1 – K.V.V. Zomergem B Niv.12-GEW. U10 -V-
27-04-201916:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.1 – S.K. Bellem B Niv.12-GEW. U17 -N-
28-04-201910:00K.V.V. Zomergem Niv.2 – K.S.K. Maldegem A Niv.22-GEW. U7 -H-
28-04-201910:00F.C. Kleit Maldegem – K.V.V. Zomergem2-GEW. U6 -O-

Sluit Menu