U9B

INFO

Trainer: Jaspers Bjorn

Afgevaardigde: Wylin Jelle

TRAINING/oefenprogramma
– vanaf 20aug elke maandag van 17u45tot 19u00 & elke woensdag van 17u45 tot 19u00

WEDSTRIJDEN

DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersScore
2-9-201709:30SLEIDINGE A NIV.2HANSBEKE NIV.2  -  
2-9-201710:45EXC.MARIAKERKE B NIV.2LS.MERENDREE NIV.2  -  
2-9-201713:00LOVENDEGEM C NIV.1KNESSELARE NIV.2  -  
3-9-201711:00ZOMERGEM B NIV.2VINDERHOUTE A NIV.1  -  
 
9-9-201710:00HANSBEKE NIV.2LOVENDEGEM C NIV.1  -  
9-9-201710:00LS.MERENDREE NIV.2VINDERHOUTE A NIV.1  -  
9-9-201710:45EXC.MARIAKERKE B NIV.2SLEIDINGE A NIV.2  -  
10-9-201710:30KNESSELARE NIV.2ZOMERGEM B NIV.2  -  
 
16-9-201709:00VINDERHOUTE A NIV.1KNESSELARE NIV.2  -  
16-9-201709:30SLEIDINGE A NIV.2LS.MERENDREE NIV.2  -  
16-9-201713:00LOVENDEGEM C NIV.1EXC.MARIAKERKE B NIV.2  -  
17-9-201711:00ZOMERGEM B NIV.2HANSBEKE NIV.2  -  
 
23-9-201709:30SLEIDINGE A NIV.2LOVENDEGEM C NIV.1  -  
23-9-201710:00LS.MERENDREE NIV.2KNESSELARE NIV.2  -  
23-9-201710:00HANSBEKE NIV.2VINDERHOUTE A NIV.1  -  
23-9-201710:45EXC.MARIAKERKE B NIV.2ZOMERGEM B NIV.2  -  
 
30-9-201709:00VINDERHOUTE A NIV.1EXC.MARIAKERKE B NIV.2  -  
30-9-201713:00LOVENDEGEM C NIV.1LS.MERENDREE NIV.2  -  
1-10-201710:30KNESSELARE NIV.2HANSBEKE NIV.2  -  
1-10-201711:00ZOMERGEM B NIV.2SLEIDINGE A NIV.2  -  
 
7-10-201709:30SLEIDINGE A NIV.2VINDERHOUTE A NIV.1  -  
7-10-201710:00LS.MERENDREE NIV.2HANSBEKE NIV.2  -  
7-10-201710:45EXC.MARIAKERKE B NIV.2KNESSELARE NIV.2  -  
7-10-201713:00LOVENDEGEM C NIV.1ZOMERGEM B NIV.2  -  
 
14-10-201709:00VINDERHOUTE A NIV.1LOVENDEGEM C NIV.1  -  
14-10-201710:00HANSBEKE NIV.2EXC.MARIAKERKE B NIV.2  -  
15-10-201710:30KNESSELARE NIV.2SLEIDINGE A NIV.2  -  
15-10-201711:00ZOMERGEM B NIV.2LS.MERENDREE NIV.2  -  
 
21-10-201709:00VINDERHOUTE A NIV.1ZOMERGEM B NIV.2  -  
21-10-201710:00LS.MERENDREE NIV.2EXC.MARIAKERKE B NIV.2  -  
21-10-201710:00HANSBEKE NIV.2SLEIDINGE A NIV.2  -  
22-10-201710:30KNESSELARE NIV.2LOVENDEGEM C NIV.1  -  
 
28-10-201709:00VINDERHOUTE A NIV.1LS.MERENDREE NIV.2  -  
28-10-201709:30SLEIDINGE A NIV.2EXC.MARIAKERKE B NIV.2  -  
28-10-201713:00LOVENDEGEM C NIV.1HANSBEKE NIV.2  -  
29-10-201711:00ZOMERGEM B NIV.2KNESSELARE NIV.2  -  
 
4-11-201710:00HANSBEKE NIV.2ZOMERGEM B NIV.2  -  
4-11-201710:00LS.MERENDREE NIV.2SLEIDINGE A NIV.2  -  
4-11-201710:45EXC.MARIAKERKE B NIV.2LOVENDEGEM C NIV.1  -  
5-11-201710:30KNESSELARE NIV.2VINDERHOUTE A NIV.1  -  
 
11-11-201709:00VINDERHOUTE A NIV.1HANSBEKE NIV.2  -  
11-11-201713:00LOVENDEGEM C NIV.1SLEIDINGE A NIV.2  -  
12-11-201710:30KNESSELARE NIV.2LS.MERENDREE NIV.2  -  
12-11-201711:00ZOMERGEM B NIV.2EXC.MARIAKERKE B NIV.2  -  
 
18-11-201709:30SLEIDINGE A NIV.2ZOMERGEM B NIV.2  -  
18-11-201710:00HANSBEKE NIV.2KNESSELARE NIV.2  -  
18-11-201710:00LS.MERENDREE NIV.2LOVENDEGEM C NIV.1  -  
18-11-201710:45EXC.MARIAKERKE B NIV.2VINDERHOUTE A NIV.1  -  
 
25-11-201709:00VINDERHOUTE A NIV.1SLEIDINGE A NIV.2  -  
25-11-201710:00HANSBEKE NIV.2LS.MERENDREE NIV.2  -  
26-11-201710:30KNESSELARE NIV.2EXC.MARIAKERKE B NIV.2  -  
26-11-201711:00ZOMERGEM B NIV.2LOVENDEGEM C NIV.1  -  
 
2-12-201709:30SLEIDINGE A NIV.2KNESSELARE NIV.2  -  
2-12-201710:00LS.MERENDREE NIV.2ZOMERGEM B NIV.2  -  
2-12-201710:45EXC.MARIAKERKE B NIV.2HANSBEKE NIV.2  -  
2-12-201713:00LOVENDEGEM C NIV.1VINDERHOUTE A NIV.1  -