U10

INFO

Trainer: Geert Van Braeckel

Afgevaardigde: Berth Yves

TRAINING/oefenprogramma
– elke woensdag & vrijdag van 18u00 tot 19u15

WEDSTRIJDEN

DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersScore
2-9-201709:30ZOMERGEM A NIV.2VC.ZWIJNAARDE NIV.2  -  
2-9-201710:00NAZARETH-EKE A NIV.2MACHELEN B NIV.2  -  
2-9-201711:00ST.DENIJS C NIV.2LATEM A NIV.2  -  
2-9-201711:30KVE.DRONGEN C NIV.2POESELE A NIV.2  -  
 
9-9-201709:30VC.ZWIJNAARDE NIV.2ST.DENIJS C NIV.2  -  
9-9-201711:30KVE.DRONGEN C NIV.2ZOMERGEM A NIV.2  -  
10-9-201709:30POESELE A NIV.2MACHELEN B NIV.2  -  
10-9-201711:45LATEM A NIV.2NAZARETH-EKE A NIV.2  -  
 
16-9-201709:30ZOMERGEM A NIV.2POESELE A NIV.2  -  
16-9-201710:00NAZARETH-EKE A NIV.2VC.ZWIJNAARDE NIV.2  -  
16-9-201710:00MACHELEN B NIV.2LATEM A NIV.2  -  
16-9-201711:00ST.DENIJS C NIV.2KVE.DRONGEN C NIV.2  -  
 
23-9-201709:30ZOMERGEM A NIV.2ST.DENIJS C NIV.2  -  
23-9-201709:30VC.ZWIJNAARDE NIV.2MACHELEN B NIV.2  -  
23-9-201711:30KVE.DRONGEN C NIV.2NAZARETH-EKE A NIV.2  -  
24-9-201709:30POESELE A NIV.2LATEM A NIV.2  -  
 
30-9-201710:00NAZARETH-EKE A NIV.2ZOMERGEM A NIV.2  -  
30-9-201710:00MACHELEN B NIV.2KVE.DRONGEN C NIV.2  -  
30-9-201711:00ST.DENIJS C NIV.2POESELE A NIV.2  -  
1-10-201711:45LATEM A NIV.2VC.ZWIJNAARDE NIV.2  -  
 
7-10-201709:30ZOMERGEM A NIV.2MACHELEN B NIV.2  -  
7-10-201711:00ST.DENIJS C NIV.2NAZARETH-EKE A NIV.2  -  
7-10-201711:30KVE.DRONGEN C NIV.2LATEM A NIV.2  -  
8-10-201709:30POESELE A NIV.2VC.ZWIJNAARDE NIV.2  -  
 
14-10-201709:30VC.ZWIJNAARDE NIV.2KVE.DRONGEN C NIV.2  -  
14-10-201710:00NAZARETH-EKE A NIV.2POESELE A NIV.2  -  
14-10-201710:00MACHELEN B NIV.2ST.DENIJS C NIV.2  -  
15-10-201711:45LATEM A NIV.2ZOMERGEM A NIV.2  -  
 
21-10-201709:30VC.ZWIJNAARDE NIV.2ZOMERGEM A NIV.2  -  
21-10-201710:00MACHELEN B NIV.2NAZARETH-EKE A NIV.2  -  
22-10-201709:30POESELE A NIV.2KVE.DRONGEN C NIV.2  -  
22-10-201711:45LATEM A NIV.2ST.DENIJS C NIV.2  -  
 
28-10-201709:30ZOMERGEM A NIV.2KVE.DRONGEN C NIV.2  -  
28-10-201710:00NAZARETH-EKE A NIV.2LATEM A NIV.2  -  
28-10-201710:00MACHELEN B NIV.2POESELE A NIV.2  -  
28-10-201711:00ST.DENIJS C NIV.2VC.ZWIJNAARDE NIV.2  -  
 
4-11-201709:30VC.ZWIJNAARDE NIV.2NAZARETH-EKE A NIV.2  -  
4-11-201711:30KVE.DRONGEN C NIV.2ST.DENIJS C NIV.2  -  
5-11-201709:30POESELE A NIV.2ZOMERGEM A NIV.2  -  
5-11-201711:45LATEM A NIV.2MACHELEN B NIV.2  -  
 
11-11-201710:00MACHELEN B NIV.2VC.ZWIJNAARDE NIV.2  -  
11-11-201710:00NAZARETH-EKE A NIV.2KVE.DRONGEN C NIV.2  -  
11-11-201711:00ST.DENIJS C NIV.2ZOMERGEM A NIV.2  -  
12-11-201711:45LATEM A NIV.2POESELE A NIV.2  -  
 
18-11-201709:30VC.ZWIJNAARDE NIV.2LATEM A NIV.2  -  
18-11-201709:30ZOMERGEM A NIV.2NAZARETH-EKE A NIV.2  -  
18-11-201711:30KVE.DRONGEN C NIV.2MACHELEN B NIV.2  -  
19-11-201709:30POESELE A NIV.2ST.DENIJS C NIV.2  -  
 
25-11-201709:30VC.ZWIJNAARDE NIV.2POESELE A NIV.2  -  
25-11-201710:00NAZARETH-EKE A NIV.2ST.DENIJS C NIV.2  -  
25-11-201710:00MACHELEN B NIV.2ZOMERGEM A NIV.2  -  
26-11-201711:45LATEM A NIV.2KVE.DRONGEN C NIV.2  -  
 
2-12-201709:30ZOMERGEM A NIV.2LATEM A NIV.2  -  
2-12-201711:00ST.DENIJS C NIV.2MACHELEN B NIV.2  -  
2-12-201711:30KVE.DRONGEN C NIV.2VC.ZWIJNAARDE NIV.2  -  
3-12-201709:30POESELE A NIV.2NAZARETH-EKE A NIV.2  -